Search Offenders

Jeffrey Dean Anderson

Jeffrey Dean Anderson

207 E ARBOR AVE #208D, BISMARCK, ND 58503

Address Date : (04/11/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/20/1962
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : GREEN
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - ANDERSON REPEATEDLY ENGAGED IN SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A FEMALE FAMILY MEMBER WHILE SHE WAS BETWEEN THE AGES OF 15-17 YEARS OF AGE.
  • Conviction Date : 8/19/2002
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; FIRST SERVE 2 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONSECUTIVE

  • Offense : INCEST - ANDERSON REPEATEDLY ENGAGED IN SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A FEMALE FAMILY MEMBER WHILE SHE WAS BETWEEN THE AGES OF 15-17 YEARS OF AGE.
  • Conviction Date : 5/30/2001
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 2 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 3 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANDERSON, JEFF DEAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jeffrey Dean Anderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey Dean Anderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties