Search Offenders

Jason William Dvorak

Jason William Dvorak

STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (08/09/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/1/1982
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 02
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : LURING MINOR BY COMPUTER - DVORAK ENGAGED IN A SEXUAL CONVERSATION WITH AN 8-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON FACEBOOK.
  • Conviction Date : 12/2/2019
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 2 YEARS; FIRST SERVE 180 DAYS, BALANCE SUSPENDED; 105 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : POSS OF MATERIAL - SEX CONDUCT BY MINOR - DVORAK ENGAGED IN A SEXUAL CONVERSATION WITH AN 8-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON FACEBOOK.
  • Conviction Date : 12/2/2019
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 180 DAYS; 105 DAYS CREDIT; CONCURRENT WITH COUNT 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DVORAK, JAMES WILLIAM LUCAS, JASON WILLIAMS, JASON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jason William Dvorak's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason William Dvorak is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties