Search Offenders

Jason Keith Thomas

Jason Keith Thomas

2103 E ROSSER AVE #7, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (04/30/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/29/1983
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 06
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : POSS OF MATERIAL - SEX CONDUCT BY MINOR - AN IP ADDRESS THAT HAD CHILD PORNOGRAPHY ON IT WAS DISCOVERED TO BE THOMAS' LAPTOP. LAW ENFORCEMENT FOUND ROUGHLY 25 IMAGES AND APPROXIMATELY 28 VIDEOS OF FEMALES BELIEVED TO BE UNDER THE AGE OF 14.
  • Conviction Date : 6/16/2014
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 364 DAYS; 144 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT FOR 10 COUNTS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SPYDER, JASON KEITH

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jason Keith Thomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason Keith Thomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties