Search Offenders

Jarrod Thomas Lutes

Jarrod Thomas Lutes

34 S Grant St, Apt/Unit# B, Frostburg, MD 21532

Address Date : (12/07/2015) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier I Registrant
  • Registration Status : COMPLIANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/04/1986
  • Current Age : 34
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.06
  • Weight : 142
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : Light

OFFENSES

  • Charges : Poss. Of Child Pornography.(Poss. Of Child Pornography.)
  • Conviction Date : 03/22/2010
  • Location : Cameron, LA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Registration : 10/28/2019
  • Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision
  • Collected From : Maryland State Registry

ALIAS

  • Lutes, Jarrod T

VEHICLE INFO

  • color : Blue
  • make : Ford
  • License Plate Number : MD 7DT8654

  • color : Gray
  • make : Ford
  • License Plate Number : MD 7AV6175

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jarrod Thomas Lutes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jarrod Thomas Lutes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties