Search Offenders

James Thomas Bibie

James Thomas Bibie

1624 PALM ST 141, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1959
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 167
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Unknown
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Scars-Arm, right upper-NO DESC
    • Scars-Arm, right-SCAR ON RIGHT ARM
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-DEMON FACE
    • Tattoos-Back-MOTORCYCLE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-DEMON FACE
    • Tattoos-Wrist, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Wrist, left-TATTOO ON LEFT WRIST
    • Tattoos-Back-TATTOO ON BACK
    • Tattoos-Back-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TRICEP- "TRASH"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-TATTOO ON RIGHT WRIST
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TRICEP- "IRISH"

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD LASCIVIOUS WITH CHILD UNDER 14 PC 288 (A)
  • Conviction Date : 02/28/1990
  • Court : SANTA CLARA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BIBBIE, JAMES
  • BIBLE, JAMES
  • BIBLE, JAMES T
  • BIBLE, JAMES THOMAS

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 693U45
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : KIA Motors Corporation
  • Model : RIO
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : Red

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Thomas Bibie's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Thomas Bibie is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties