Search Offenders

James M Krenzer

James M Krenzer

MOVED OUT OF STATE, HELENA, MT 59624

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1966
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"ROSE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"SKULL/CLOWN"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-CLOWN/INITIALS
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"ROSE"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"SKULL/CLOWN"

OFFENSES

  • Description : 1ST DEGREE SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 05/12/1999
  • Court : ADAMS COUNTY COURT

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT ON CHILD W/ FORCE
  • Conviction Date : 05/12/1999
  • Court : ADAMS COUNTY COURT

  • Description : 1ST DEGREE SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 05/12/1999
  • Court : ADAMS COUNTY COURT

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT ON CHILD W/ FORCE
  • Conviction Date : 05/12/1999
  • Court : ADAMS COUNTY COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KRENZER, JAME MICHAEL
  • KRENZER, JAMES
  • KRENZER, JAMES M
  • KRENZER, JAMES MICHAEL
  • KRENZER, JIM
  • KRENZER, MICHAEL
  • KRENZER, MICHAEL JAMES

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 190K78
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 1998
  • Make : BUICK
  • Model : Model unavailable
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that James M Krenzer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James M Krenzer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.