Search Offenders

James Dennis Jefcoat

James Dennis Jefcoat

206 SHERRY DR, MARSHALL, TX 75672

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 03/12/1961
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : HAZEL

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CERTAIN ACTIVITIES RELATING TO MATERIAL INVOLVING THE SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF MINORS/POSSESSION
  • Disposition Date : 02/08/2012
  • Statute : 18 USC 2252(A)(4)
  • Victim Sex : Unknown
  • Judgment : 78M DISCHARGED FROM FEDERAL PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
  • Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
  • Collected From : Texas State Registry

ALIAS

  • JEFCOAT,JAMES

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that James Dennis Jefcoat's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Dennis Jefcoat is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties