Search Offenders

James Bruce Davenport

James Bruce Davenport

INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, GA

Address Date : (10/26/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Cannot Level
  • Absconder ? : No
  • Predator : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1980
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Offense : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
  • Conviction Date : 02/07/2000
  • Conviction State : Georgia

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DAVENPORT, JAMES
  • DAVENPORT, JAMES B
  • DSAVENPORT, JAMES BRUCE
  • DAVENPORT, JAMES BRYANT
  • DAVENPORT, JASON BRUCE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Bruce Davenport's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Bruce Davenport is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.