Search Offenders

James Anthony Carpenter

James Anthony Carpenter

711 JORDAN, JORDAN, MT 59337

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1949
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-SNAKE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-PANTHER
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SKULL
    • Tattoos-Back-EAGLE

OFFENSES

  • Description : SODOMY 1ST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 03/19/1991
  • Offense Location : KLAMATH COUNTY, OR
  • Court : CIRCUIT COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CARPENTER, JAMES
  • CARPENTER, JAMES A
  • COOLEY, JAMES ANTHONY

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : Automobile
  • Type : 1984
  • Year : General Motors Corp
  • Make : C/K 1500
  • Model : Pickup
  • Style : Red
  • Color :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that James Anthony Carpenter's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Anthony Carpenter is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties