Search Offenders

James Acevedo-schneider

James Acevedo-schneider

SCI WAYMART,ROUTE 6 P.O. BOX 256, WAYMART, PA 18472

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Tier 1
  • Offender Status : Incarcerated

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1990
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 9"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-THE DATE: 4.20 FOR "NATIONAL EARTH DAY" (HIPPIE DAY)
    • Tattoo:Chest-TATTOO OF "G-SHINE" MEANING "GANGSTER KILLING BLOOD" BLOOD MEMBER SYMBOL. ALSO 4.20 FOR "EARTH DAY" WEED.
    • Tattoo:Forearm, left-THE LETTER "I"
    • Tattoo:Leg, right (non-specific)-CALF AREA-JMAS (DEF INITIALS) DONE WHILE IN JAIL.
    • Tattoo:Wrist, right-"LOVEPANDY"

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 6301 ‑ CORRUPTION OF MINORS
  • Conviction Date : 6/12/2014
  • Offense Date : 02/26/2014

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JAMES MATTHE ACEVEDO-SCHNEIDER
  • JAMES MATTHEW ACEVEDO-SCHNEIDER
  • JAMES MATTHEW SCHNEIDER

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that James Acevedo-schneider's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Acevedo-schneider is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties