Search Offenders

Hubert Todd Jr

Hubert Todd Jr

350 IRVING ST, WATERLOO, IA 50703

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 09/09/1964
  • Age : 56
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 267
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Forearm, right
    • Scar on Back
    • Pierced ear, left
    • Scar on Shoulder, right
    • Scar on Shoulder, left
    • Scar on Arm, right
    • Scar on Ankle, left
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Discolored Abdomen
    • Scar on Knee, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
  • Conviction Date : 03/11/1998
  • Statute : 709,4,2,B
  • Conviction County : Black Hawk
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 32

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : Restricted
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • HUBERT-JR JR TODD
  • HUBERT JR TODD JR
  • HERBERT TODD
  • BOBBY CASTON
  • HENRY TODD
  • HENRY JR TODD
  • HUBERT-JR TODD
  • LUKE JR TODD
  • HUBERT TODD JR
  • HERBERT JR TODD
  • LUKE TODD
  • HUBERT JR JR TODD
  • HUBERT TODD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Hubert Todd Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hubert Todd Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties