Search Offenders

Hooker Gregory Michael Sr

Hooker Gregory Michael Sr

UNIT BLOCK WEBSTER STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20011

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : Yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/20/1956
  • Age : 66
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 165
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Martial Arts sign on chest "Wah-Sing"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 09-19-2001
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-3136-00 D, E

  • Offense of Conviction : Convicted of two or more qualifying sex offenses
  • Date of Conviction : 06-22-2010
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CMD 13940

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 09-19-2001
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-3136-00 D, E

  • Offense of Conviction : Convicted of two or more qualifying sex offenses
  • Date of Conviction : 06-22-2010
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CMD 13940

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MULTIPLE TIPLE AKBAR MACK
  • SMILEY BEAST HOOKBBABYFACE
  • MICHAEL WAYNE JONES

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Hooker Gregory Michael Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hooker Gregory Michael Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties