Search Offenders

Hernandez P Kenneth

Hernandez P Kenneth

1800 BLOCK UPSHUR STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20018

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/20/1967
  • Age : 54
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 190
  • Hair : Bald
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • two tattoos on upper right shoulder "picture of a cross and a heart with DOT in the heart"
    • "picture of a sun with a face"
    • tattoo on upper left arm "picture of an african man beating on a drum"
    • scar on lower right side of stomach

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 07-10-1998
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F9780-97
  • Age of Victim : 5

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 07-10-1998
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F9780-97
  • Age of Victim : 5

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KENNETH PIERRE HERNANDEZ

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Hernandez P Kenneth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hernandez P Kenneth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties