Search Offenders

Henry Carter Patrick Jr

Henry Carter Patrick Jr

2810 GREEN STREET, CLAYMONT, DE 19703

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Out-of-State

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 05/14/2021
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 11"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Scar:Hand, right-SCAR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : DE046-UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT 1ST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 8/29/2001
  • Offense Date : 06/01/1992

  • Offense : DE013-UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT 2ND DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 8/29/2001
  • Offense Date : 06/01/1992

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HENRY PATRICK
  • HENRY C PATRICK
  • HENRY C PATRICK-JR
  • HENRY CARTER PATRICK
  • HENRY CJ PATRICK
  • HENRY J PATRICK
  • SPUDDY PATRICK

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F-150XLT (HAS THIRD DOOR ON PASSENGER SIDE)
  • Color : BLUE
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : C83806

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Harley-Davidson
  • Model : CYCLE ONLY
  • Color : BLUE
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : 41610

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2009
  • Make : Cadillac
  • Model : STS (BADGED SEPARATELY BEGINNING 7/2003)
  • Color : BLACK
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : 272299

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : CORVETTE
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : 318061

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2017
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : SILVERADO
  • Color : SILVER
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : C59334

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Henry Carter Patrick Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Henry Carter Patrick Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties