Search Offenders

Hatton A Charles

Hatton A Charles

1900 BLOCK GOOD HOPE ROAD SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/22/1992
  • Age : 30
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 140
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on upper left shoulder "pic of a marijuana plant
    • tattoo on upper left arm "W for Washington Nationals & word Money"
    • tattoo on lower left arm 'Linda with stars"
    • tattoo on right shoulder "pic of marijuana plant
    • tattoo on upper right arm "RIP Blind & Cash
    • tattoo on lower right arm "RIP Eye"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 10-28-2011
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2011 CF1 15004
  • Age of Victim : 13

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 10-28-2011
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2011 CF1 15004
  • Age of Victim : 13

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CHARLES ALPHONSO HATTON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Hatton A Charles's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hatton A Charles is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties