Search Offenders

Harry Gonzalez

Harry Gonzalez

8 OAKDALE ST, WARWICK, RI 02888

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 2
  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/01/1966
  • Age : 55
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5'11''
  • Weight : 325
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars & Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Convicted Of : 794.011 - Attempted Sexual Battery
  • Date Convicted : 07/14/1997
  • Conviction State : Florida
  • Statute : 794.011
  • Offense Details : 794.011 - Attempted Sexual Battery
  • Offense Count : 1

  • Convicted Of : 11-37-1.10 - Sex Offender Registration Violation
  • Date Convicted : 08/21/2007
  • Conviction State : Rhode Island
  • Statute : 11-37-1.10
  • Offense Details : 11-37-1.10 - Sex Offender Registration Violation
  • Offense Count : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MAXIMO CABA
  • HARRY GONSALVES
  • JUNIOR GONZALES

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Harry Gonzalez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Harry Gonzalez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties