Search Offenders

Gregory Clifford Kaiser

Gregory Clifford Kaiser

KARLA JOHNSON 909 COUNTRYSIDE TRLR CT S, FARGO, ND 58103

Address Date : (08/24/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/26/1963
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 03
  • Weight : 245
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : GREEN
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-1ST DEGREE - KAISER PUSHED THE ADULT FEMALE VICTIM ONTO THE BED, PLACED DUCT TAPE OVER HER MOUTH, AND BOUND THE VICTIM'S WRISTS TOGETHER. KAISER THEN UNDRESSED THE VICTIM FROM THE WAIST DOWN AND INSERTED A LATEX DILDO INTO THE VICTIM'S VAGINA. KAISER ALSO PERFORMED ORAL SEX ON THE VICTIM AND INSERTED HIS PENIS IN THE VICTIM'S VAGINA.
  • Conviction Date : 9/8/2004
  • Court : CLAY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 12 YEARS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KAISER, GREG CLIFFORD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Gregory Clifford Kaiser's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gregory Clifford Kaiser is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties