Search Offenders

Gregory Allen Mays

Gregory Allen Mays

201 11TH ST, TROY, MT 59935

Address Date : (08/27/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/26/1970
  • Age : 49
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.04"
  • Weight : 276
  • Race : Unknown
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Skin Tone : Fair
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Hand, left - 3" LENGTH SURGERY
    • Tattoo - Abdomen
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - "13 1/2"
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - "DAGO KID"
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - "O G"
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - "OG"
    • Tattoo - Arm, left
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - "ROSE"
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - MULT TATS
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - MULTIPLE TATS
    • Tattoo - Arm, right
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - "VIKING SKULL"
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - VIKING SKULL / COMEDY CLO
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - VIKING SKULL / COMEDY CLOWN
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - MULT TATS / TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - TRIBAL ART / SKULL
    • Tattoo - Back
    • Tattoo - Back - MULT TATS / FAIRY
    • Tattoo - Calf, right - TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Chest
    • Tattoo - Chest - "DAGO KID" "13 1/2"
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - TAT LF ARM TAT UR ARM TAT UL ARM TAT R HND L HND TAT CHEST TAT ABDOM TAT BACK TAT NECK TAT R CALF TAT L CALF
    • Tattoo - Forehead - EAGLE / RT SIDE
    • Tattoo - Hand, left
    • Tattoo - Hand, right
    • Tattoo - Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Assault
  • Sentenced : 04/09/1991
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 13 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Hays, Green Allen
  • Mayes, Gregory Allen
  • Mays Sr, Gregory Allen
  • Mays, Greg
  • Mays, Gregg Allen
  • Mays, Gregory

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Gregory Allen Mays's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gregory Allen Mays is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties