Search Offenders

Grados Davis Brian

Grados Davis Brian

1100 Block of TIFFANY ROAD, SILVER SPRING, MD 20904

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/17/1996
  • Age : 26
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 185
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Left Arm: half sleeve, old time piece, bird flying, "Family, where life begins and where love never ends" Left forearm: rose

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Child Porn Film in Sex Act
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : C23CR1724

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BRYAN DAVIS GRADOS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Grados Davis Brian's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Grados Davis Brian is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties