Search Offenders

Gigger Charles Joseph

Gigger Charles Joseph

2400 BLOCK 16TH STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20009

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/21/1961
  • Age : 60
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 175
  • Hair : Bald
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 02-24-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CMD 024097
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 02-24-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CMD 024097
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOSEPH BIGGER
  • GREGORY DENHAM
  • JOSEPH DIGGERS
  • JOSEPH GEIGER
  • JOSEPH GIGGERS
  • JOSEPH GRIFFIN
  • JOSEPH GRILGGER
  • JOE JOHNSON
  • JOE JOHNSON
  • GIGGER JOSEPH
  • JOSEPH MICHAELS
  • JOSEPH PENNIX
  • JOSEPH PETERS
  • JOSEPH RAUL
  • JOSEPH S
  • YA

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Gigger Charles Joseph's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gigger Charles Joseph is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties