Search Offenders

Gerald N Fournier

Gerald N Fournier

31393 Railway RD, OCEAN VIEW, DE 19970

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 07/24/1941
  • Age : 79
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC R CHK-
    • SC CHEST-
    • SC CHIN-
    • SC L SHLD-
    • SC NOSE-

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Adjudication Date : 1987-07-13
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0761-0000-M-A
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : CHILD PORN 40 COUNTS
  • Adjudication Date : 2007-03-28
  • State : MD
  • Victim's Age : Unknown

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GERALD, FOUNIER

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : ALTIMA
  • Color : Dark Blue
  • State : DE
  • Registration : XP910680/N3KDH

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Gerald N Fournier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gerald N Fournier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties