Search Offenders

George Antonio Wise

George Antonio Wise

1524 Kirkwood Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

Address Date : (04/15/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier I Registrant
  • Registration Status : COMPLIANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/27/1947
  • Current Age : 72
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.01
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : Black

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Registration : 10/09/2019
  • Custody/Supervision Info : Under Community Supervision
  • Collected From : Maryland State Registry

ALIAS

  • Wise, George

VEHICLE INFO

  • color : Blue
  • make : Ford
  • License Plate Number : MD 8DG6756

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that George Antonio Wise's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, George Antonio Wise is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties