Search Offenders

Gasch Barrett Michael

Gasch Barrett Michael

3300 BLOCK MOUNT PLEASANT STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20010

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/19/1943
  • Age : 78
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 210
  • Hair : Gray
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Chest / belly button scar

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Obscenity involving a child under 17 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 12-10-2012
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012 CMD 015609
  • Age of Victim : 13

  • Offense of Conviction : Obscenity involving a child under 17 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 12-10-2012
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012 CMD 015609
  • Age of Victim : 13

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GASCH MIKE
  • MICHAEL LOVE PEACE
  • MICHAEL PEACE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Gasch Barrett Michael's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gasch Barrett Michael is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties