Search Offenders

Gary Carl Swenson

Gary Carl Swenson

1960 COLORADO GULCH, HELENA, MT 59601

Address Date : (07/29/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 3
  • Designation : Sexually Violent Predator
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/10/1977
  • Age : 43
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Skin Tone : Fair
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Discoloration - Neck
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - DISC NECK
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - "EAGLE HEAD"
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - EAGLE HEAD
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - TAT BACK
    • Tattoo - Back
    • Tattoo - Back - EAGLE
    • Tattoo - Chest - "4 LEAF CLOVER"

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Assault
  • Sentenced : 10/10/2006
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : Under 16 year

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 07/12/1996
  • Counts : 2
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 8 year

  • Offense : Sexual Assault
  • Sentenced : 07/12/1996
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 6 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Swenson Jr, Gary C
  • Swenson, Gary Carl
  • Swenson, Gary Teddy C
  • Swenson, Ted
  • Swenson, Teddy

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Gary Carl Swenson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gary Carl Swenson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties