Search Offenders

Gamble Deshonda Keyvette

Gamble Deshonda Keyvette

1400 BLOCK JAMES CREEK PARKWAY SW, WASHINGTON, DC 20024

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/23/1987
  • Age : 34
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 190
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Left Upper Arm ""KEYVETTE", Left Forearm "ALEXIS", Right Lower Leg "2 Butterflies", Right Wrist "Alajha" On back "picture of a Music Note, Picture of a Scorpion

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 12-14-2012
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Age of Victim : 14

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 12-14-2012
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Age of Victim : 14

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KEYVETTE DESHONA GAMBLE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Gamble Deshonda Keyvette's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gamble Deshonda Keyvette is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties