Search Offenders

Frank Stephen Thodos

Frank Stephen Thodos

422 HOWELL DR, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Out-of-State

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 05/12/1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 5"
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : US026-TRANSPORTATION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
  • Conviction Date : 10/4/2005
  • Offense Date : 09/16/2004

  • Offense : MD003-3RD DEGREE SEX OFFENSE
  • Conviction Date : 6/7/2005
  • Offense Date : 06/01/2004

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FRANK S THODOS
  • FRANK STEPHEN THODOS

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2001
  • Make : Lexus
  • Model : GS300
  • Color : SILVER
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : 971047

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Frank Stephen Thodos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Frank Stephen Thodos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties