Search Offenders

Francisco Eugenio Bethancorth Jr

Francisco Eugenio Bethancorth Jr

719 10TH ST N APT 7, FARGO, ND 58102

Address Date : (08/17/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/28/1987
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL ABUSE - 3RD DEGREE (3 COUNTS) - NO INFORMATION AVAILABLE.
  • Conviction Date : 3/12/2014
  • Court : MALHEUR DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 MONTHS; CREDIT FOR TIME SERVED; CONCURRENT

  • Offense : SEXUAL ABUSE - 3RD DEGREE - THE FEMALE VICTIM WAS AT A PARTY AND ENGAGED IN CONSENSUAL KISSING WITH BETHANCORTH. BETHANCORTH THEN ATTEMPTED TO FONDLE HER BREASTS AND TRIED FORCING HIS HANDS DOWN HER PANTS.
  • Conviction Date : 5/7/2007
  • Court : MALHEUR DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : SUSPENDED IMPOSITION OF SENTENCE; 24 MONTHS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BETHANCOURT, FRANCISCO EUGENIO JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Francisco Eugenio Bethancorth Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Francisco Eugenio Bethancorth Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties