Search Offenders

Francis Michael Dellaragione Sr

Francis Michael Dellaragione Sr

49 HARKINS LANE, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Out-of-State

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1982
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 10"
  • Weight : 215
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-DRAGON, HIDE TATTOOS, NGE8 ON LEFT HAND
    • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-JANINE TATTOO
    • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-MAKAYLA , EAST , MULTIPLE NUMBERS ON RIGHT FOREARM
    • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-TRIBAL TATTOO
    • Tattoo:Hand, right-SKULL TATTOO, 041304 DATE, REVE ON FINGERS
    • Tattoo:Leg, left (non-specific)-DOG, ARIANNA, DANIEL, AND LINDSEY TATTOO.
    • Tattoo:Leg, right (non-specific)-TRIBAL AND SKULL TATTOO
    • Tattoo:Neck-TRUST NO NITCH ON RIGHT AREA OF NECK. FW ON LEFT AREA OF NECK

OFFENSES

  • Offense : NY008 ‑ SEXUAL MISCONDUCT
  • Conviction Date : 2/10/2005
  • Offense Date : 02/06/2005

  • Offense : NY008 ‑ SEXUAL MISCONDUCT
  • Conviction Date : 2/4/2000
  • Offense Date : 01/23/2000

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FRANCIS DELLARAGIONE
  • FRANCIS M DELLARAGIONO
  • FRANK DELLARAGIONE
  • FRANK DELLARAGIONI
  • FRANK M DELLARAGIONE
  • FRANK M DELLARAGIONO
  • FRANK O DELLARAGIONE

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Francis Michael Dellaragione Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Francis Michael Dellaragione Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties