Search Offenders

Fallstich Phillip Andrew

Fallstich Phillip Andrew

1600 BLOCK 19TH STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20009

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/04/1984
  • Age : 38
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 207
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Knuckles (both hands) "punk rock), arrow on side of right hand, native American symbol on thumb side of right hand, 13 on pinkie and ring finger of left hand, Buddhist symbol covering neck, check and abdomen, right leg ying yang (upper calf/knee), fox inside right leg ankle, left leg horn (trumpet) inside left ankle

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Lewd or Lascivious exhibition Exposure of Sexual Organs Voyeurism Resisting Officer without Violence
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Florida
  • Case No. : 01-2013-CF-004628-A

  • Offense of Conviction : Lewd or Lascivious exhibition Exposure of Sexual Organs Voyeurism Resisting Officer without Violence
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Florida
  • Case No. : 01-2013-CF-004628-A

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANDREW P FALLSTICH
  • ANDREW PHILIP FALLSTICH
  • ANDREW FALLSTICK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Fallstich Phillip Andrew's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Fallstich Phillip Andrew is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties