Search Offenders

Eugene Wayne Fluge

Eugene Wayne Fluge

BURLEIGH MORTON COUNTY DETENTION CENTER 4000 APPLE CREEK RD, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Address Date : (10/20/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/25/1973
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - FLUGE WAS SLEEPING WITH THREE ADULTS AND ONE CHILD IN A MOTEL. ONE OF THE ADULTS AWAKENED TO FIND THE 5-YEAR-OLD GIRL HITTING FLUGE WITH A BARBIE DOLL. INVESTIGATION REVEALED FLUGE HAD FONDLED THE GIRL AND ASKED TO LICK HER. FLUGE HAD A PREVIOUS OFFENSE AGAINST A 6-YEAR-OLD GIRL WHEN HE WAS A JUVENILE.
  • Conviction Date : 9/14/1995
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 6 YEARS, 6 MONTHS SUSPENDED; 5 MONTHS CREDIT; 6 YEARS, 6 MONTHS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DAVIS, GENE JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Eugene Wayne Fluge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eugene Wayne Fluge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties