Search Offenders

Eric William Brown

Eric William Brown

INCARCERATED - COUNTY JAIL, GA

Address Date : (03/29/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Not Leveled
  • Absconder ? : No
  • Predator : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1973
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel

OFFENSES

  • Offense : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT WITH MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 06/28/2007
  • Conviction State : Ohio

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BROWN, ERIC

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Eric William Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eric William Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.