Search Offenders

Edward Michael Stasko

Edward Michael Stasko

249 Bangsberg Rd SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Address Date : (04/02/2013) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/05/1946
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.00
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-08-18
  • Jurisdiction & State : Charlotte, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0500420

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • EDWARD STASKO

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : DODGE
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
  • Vehicle Year : 1987
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1991
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : ROCKFORD INDUSTRIES, INC.
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : Not Available
  • Vehicle Year : 1988
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : D76MYU

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
  • Vehicle Year : 2004
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : 051PVS

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Edward Michael Stasko's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Edward Michael Stasko is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties