Search Offenders

Earnest A Richardson

Earnest A Richardson

514 W 6th ST CHANCE HOUSE, WILMINGTON, DE 19801

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : yes
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 06/17/1985
  • Age : 35
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC LF ARM-

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration Victim Less Than 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2012-08-03
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3b-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Rape First Degree Victim < Twelve Years Old and Defendant 18 Yrs or Older
  • Adjudication Date : 2012-08-03
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-00a5-F-A
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT FIRST DEGREE-PHY INJ DURING ATTEMPT TO REPORT USC 3RD
  • Adjudication Date : 2012-08-03
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0769-0000-F-F
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration Victim Less Than 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2012-08-03
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3b-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Rape Second Degree Without Consent
  • Adjudication Date : 2018-05-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0772-00a1-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ERNEST, RICHARDSON
  • EARNEST, RICHARDSON
  • ERNEST A, RICHARDSON
  • ERNEST A, RICHARSON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Earnest A Richardson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Earnest A Richardson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties