Search Offenders

Douglas Alan Dowson

Douglas Alan Dowson

Last Reported Address - Out of State, Dallas, TX 75204

Address Date : (01/28/2015) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/17/1975
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.11
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Green
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (SODOMY WITHOUT CONSENT: DRUGGED VICTIM AND DEFENDANT IN MENTAL FACILITY)
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-12-12
  • Jurisdiction & State : San Diego, CA
  • Court Case Number : Not Available

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DOUGLAS A DOWSON

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Douglas Alan Dowson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Douglas Alan Dowson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties