Search Offenders

Dorsey Sinclair Gregory

Dorsey Sinclair Gregory

1000 BLOCK 1ST STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20001

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/19/1982
  • Age : 40
  • Height : 5.0"
  • Weight : 120
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo of tears coming from the left and right eye
    • tattoo on the entire left arm to include the outer hand "pictures and LONELY"
    • tattoo on the entire right arm to include the outer hand "pictures and OUTLAW'
    • tattoo on the back "pictures of faces with LOVE ME NOW, HATE ME LATER"
    • tattoo on right side of neck "picture of two bullets"
    • tattoo on stomach "THUG LIFE"
    • both ears are pierced

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 06-15-2005
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F3812-04
  • Age of Victim : 15
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

  • Offense of Conviction : Second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 06-15-2005
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F3812-04
  • Age of Victim : 15
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CHICO
  • GREGORY SINCLAIR DORSEY
  • LITTLE G

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dorsey Sinclair Gregory's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dorsey Sinclair Gregory is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties