Search Offenders

Dockery Jerome Alfred

Dockery Jerome Alfred

1100 BLOCK ALABAMA AVENUE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/04/1991
  • Age : 30
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 190
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on upper left arm "Fredo"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 04-02-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CF1 18815
  • Age of Victim : 14
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 04-02-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CF1 18815
  • Age of Victim : 14
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALFRED JEROME DOCKERY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dockery Jerome Alfred's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dockery Jerome Alfred is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties