Search Offenders

Dickens Daniel Michael

Dickens Daniel Michael

2800 BLOCK BUENA VISTA TERRACE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/08/1974
  • Age : 48
  • Height : 6.1"
  • Weight : 185
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • bullet wounds to the right thigh, left arm
    • tattoo on back "picture of a tree"
    • tattoo on chest "black jesus"
    • tattoo on right forearm" life with a picture of a mask
    • tattoo on lower right arm "death

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Assault with Intent to Rape
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT291896A
  • Age of Victim : 13
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

  • Offense of Conviction : Assault with Intent to Rape
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT291896A
  • Age of Victim : 13
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MICHAEL DICKEN
  • DONALD DANIEL TAYLOR
  • DONALD EARL TAYLOR
  • DONALD E TAYLOR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dickens Daniel Michael's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dickens Daniel Michael is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties