Search Offenders

Derron George Joel Cromer

Derron George Joel Cromer

115 MILL ST, EHRHARDT, SC 29081

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/25/1990
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, left - CREATURE COMING OUT OF HOLE, SKULL, SPIDER WEB, SKELTON WITH TWO GUNS, POT LEAF, 2 GUNS SMOKING, 420 STILL SMOKING
    • Tattoos - Forearm, left - GRIM REAPER, HEART FLAME AND BANNER WITH AMANDA
    • Tattoos - Arm (non-specific) - POT LEAF, MUSHROOM, SKELTON FACE, GEORGIA G, FACES AND PILLS, WOMAN WITH HAIR FLOWING
    • Tattoos - Shoulder (non-specific) -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL BATTERY - this offense is committed when a person intentionally makes physical contact with the intimate part of the body of a person without consent. Offender was 17 and victim was 12. SC Equivalency is Criminal Sexual Conduct with a Minor in the Second Degree (16-3-655)B(1)
  • Conviction Date : 10/05/2009
  • Conviction State : GA
  • Statute : 16-6-22.1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GEORGEJOEL, CROMER DERRON
  • CROMER, DERRON
  • CROMER, DERRON
  • CROMER, DERRON GEORGE JOEL
  • CROMER, DERRON JOEL
  • CROMER, DJ

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 2842KK
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F150
  • Color : Red

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Derron George Joel Cromer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Derron George Joel Cromer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties