Derek Lamont Sanders

Show Map
Show Image
11002 Old York Rd, Mitchellville, MD 20721
Address Date : (08/01/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rudolph Reise Jr
Rudolph Reise Jr
5903 J St, Fairmount Heights, MD 20743
Derek Lamont Sanders
James H. Boyd III
James H. Boyd III
1242 Sharon Acres Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/18/1977

Current Age : 42

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Carnal Knowledge(Carnal Knowledge)

Conviction Date : 02/05/2002

Location : Fauquier, VA


Registration Details

Date Registration : 03/05/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Sanders, Derek L

Vehicle Info

color : Blue
make : Toyota
License Plate Number : MD 6BX6331

Nearby Offenders
Rudolph Reise Jr
Rudolph Reise Jr
5903 J St, Fairmount Heights, MD 20743
Derek Lamont Sanders
James H. Boyd III
James H. Boyd III
1242 Sharon Acres Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

Currently Derek Lamont Sanders could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Derek Lamont Sanders's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Derek Lamont Sanders is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.