Search Offenders

Denise Kelly Gerszewski

Denise Kelly Gerszewski

235 N CENTRAL AVE APT #8, VALLEY CITY, ND 58072

Address Date : (08/03/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/21/1983
  • Sex : FEMALE
  • Height : 4 09
  • Weight : 98
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - WHEN GERSZEWSKI WAS 27 YEARS OLD, SHE HAD A SEXUAL RELATIONSHIP WITH ANOTHER 16-YEAR-OLD MALE.
  • Conviction Date : 6/8/2011
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUSPENDED; 77 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - WHEN GERSZEWSKI WAS 26 YEARS OLD, SHE HAD A SEXUAL RELATIONSHIP WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD MALE.
  • Conviction Date : 7/1/2010
  • Court : MERCER COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 365 DAYS; 365 DAYS SUSPENDED; 2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GERSZEWSKI, SHORTY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Denise Kelly Gerszewski's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Denise Kelly Gerszewski is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties