Search Offenders

David Lamure

David Lamure

300 VALENCIA DR SE #245, ALBUQUERQUE, NM 87108

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Covered Offender Status : Registered

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1934
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 188
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
    • SC ABDOM - SURGICAL SCARS
    • SC CHEST - SURGICAL SCARS

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIM_SEX_CONTACT_MINOR_(2CTS)
  • Disposition Date : 09/30/1998
  • Place of Offense : NEW MEXICO

  • Offense : CRIMINAL_SEX_PENETRATION
  • Disposition Date : 09/30/1998
  • Place of Offense : NEW MEXICO

  • Offense : CRIM_SEX_CONTACT_MINOR_(3CTS)
  • Disposition Date : 09/30/1998
  • Place of Offense : NEW MEXICO

  • Offense : CRIMINAL_SEX_PENETRATION
  • Disposition Date : 09/30/1998
  • Place of Offense : NEW MEXICO

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • N/A

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Make : BMW
  • Model : COUPE
  • License Number : ZAR 987
  • Color : GRAY
  • Year : 2002

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that David Lamure's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Lamure is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties