Search Offenders

Daniel Wayne Herring

Daniel Wayne Herring

3770 Old Jennings Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

Address Date : (05/23/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/26/1958
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.05"
  • Weight : 224
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Middle Chest-1
    • Scar-Left Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
  • Adjudication Date : 12/19/1989
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 8900851

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
  • Adjudication Date : 12/19/1989
  • Offense Details : Not Available
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 8900851

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Not Available

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : NISSAN
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : RED
  • Vehicle Year : 2012
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : HDFI52

  • Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
  • Vehicle Year : 1985
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLACK
  • Vehicle Year : 2003
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Z719US

  • Vehicle Make : WESTWAYS MFG. / WESTCOTT
  • Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
  • Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
  • Vehicle Year : 1983
  • Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : JEEP
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 2015
  • Vehicle Body : UTILITY
  • Tag Number : SML2F

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Daniel Wayne Herring's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Daniel Wayne Herring is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties