Search Offenders

Conell Johnson

Conell Johnson

Last Reported Address - Out of State, Desoto, TX 75115

Address Date : (05/30/2014) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/30/1968
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.03"
  • Weight : 235
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT)
  • Adjudication Date : 10/11/2001
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Dallas, TX
  • Court Case Number : F0019357HQ

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Fema

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CARNELL D JOHNSON
  • CONELL DESHAWN JOHNSON
  • CARNELL DSHUN JOHNSON
  • DESHAWN CONELL JOHNSON
  • CARNELL DESHAUN JOHNSON

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 2008
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : AMSK19

  • Vehicle Make : BMW
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 2005
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : BMW
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 2006
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Conell Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Conell Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties