Search Offenders

Comer Emory William

Comer Emory William

2600 BLOCK MARTIN LUTHER KING JR AVENUE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/01/1971
  • Age : 51
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 280
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Both arms covered from wrists to shoulders. Right Arm - angel Left Arm - "Anna" "Malachi" "Malik"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 02-05-2016
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2015 CF1 015330
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 02-05-2016
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2015 CF1 015330
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM EMORY COMER
  • WILLIAMS HENRY COMER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Comer Emory William's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Comer Emory William is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties