Search Offenders

Clifford James Wagner

Clifford James Wagner

905 2ND AVE S #G, GREAT FALLS, MT 59401

Address Date : (07/01/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 3
  • Designation : Sexually Violent Predator, Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL/VIOLENT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/17/1967
  • Age : 53
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Red or auburn
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Skin Tone : Fair
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Missing Finger(s), left hand
    • Scar - Forehead
    • Scar - Neck
    • Tattoo - Arm, left
    • Tattoo - Arm, right
    • Tattoo - Calf, left - DRAGON
    • Tattoo - Chest
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - JUDAS PRIEST
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right
    • Tattoo - Hand, left - MULTIPLE
    • Tattoo - Hand, right - CROSS
    • Tattoo - Leg, left - SKULL
    • Tattoo - Neck - LOOP CROSS
    • Tattoo - Thigh, right - HORSE, SKULL

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 04/22/1987
  • Counts : 1

  • Offense : Kidnapping
  • Sentenced : 04/22/1987
  • Counts : 1

  • Offense : Robbery
  • Sentenced : 04/22/1987
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Wagner, Cliff
  • Wagner, Clifford

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Clifford James Wagner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Clifford James Wagner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties