Search Offenders

Clark Vincent Abresch

Clark Vincent Abresch

VILLAGE LODGE,5361 BRISTOL PIKE, RM 149, BRISTOL, PA 19007

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Ten-Year

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1958
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6' 2"
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : White
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 1/29/2014
  • Offense Date : 09/01/2005
  • Victim Age : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CLARK V ABRESCH

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2001
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : TAURUS
  • Color : BURGUNDY (PURPLE)
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : KNL4021

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Clark Vincent Abresch's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Clark Vincent Abresch is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties