Search Offenders

Clarence Louie Seminole

Clarence Louie Seminole

[Current Address Unknown], BILLINGS, MT 59107

Address Date : (10/12/2018) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Not Designated
  • Designation : Non-Compliant Registrant, Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue, Transient
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/15/1952
  • Age : 68
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.02"
  • Weight : 228
  • Race : Native American or Alaskan
  • Hair : Grey or partially grey
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Skin Tone : Medium
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Abdomen
    • Scar - Hand, left
    • Scar - Leg, left, nonspecific
    • Tattoo - Finger(s), left hand
    • Tattoo - Leg, right

OFFENSES

  • Offense : California Unlawful Sexual Intercourse With A Minor
  • Sentenced : 04/24/1974
  • Counts : 1

  • Offense : California Act In Concert To Commit Sodomy
  • Sentenced : 04/24/1974
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Broken Rope
  • Broken Rope, Clarence
  • Brokenrope, Clarence
  • Seminole Sr, Clarence L
  • Seminole, Clarence
  • Seminole, Clarence L
  • Seminole, Clarence Lonie
  • Seminole, Clarence Louie
  • Seminole, Clarence Louis
  • Seminole, Clarence Lyle

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Clarence Louie Seminole's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Clarence Louie Seminole is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.