Search Offenders

Christopher Russell

Christopher Russell

2995 WHITNEY SWAMP RD, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Out-of-State
  • Offender Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 05/11/1972
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 7"
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Offense : DE040-UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE 1ST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 8/3/2011
  • Offense Date : 05/01/2010
  • Victim Age : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CHRISTOPHER J RUSSELL
  • CHRISTOPHER JAMES RUSSELL

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 1987
  • Make : Peterbilt Motors Co.
  • Model : UNKNOWN MODEL
  • Color : BLACK
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : CL117634

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 1980
  • Make : Volkswagen
  • Model : RABBIT
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : 19451

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2018
  • Make : General Motors Corp.
  • Model : SIERRA
  • Color : BLACK
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : 4658

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 1994
  • Make : Peterbilt Motors Co.
  • Model : UNKNOWN MODEL
  • Color : BURGUNDY (PURPLE)
  • State : DE
  • License Plate : CL120550

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher Russell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Russell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties