Search Offenders

Christopher Lee Wilt

Christopher Lee Wilt

24920 Walkers Flat Rd, Rawlings, MD 21557

Address Date : (11/26/2014) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier III Registrant
  • Registration Status : COMPLIANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/30/1975
  • Current Age : 44
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.08
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Blond
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : Fair

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Registration : 02/05/2020
  • Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision
  • Collected From : Maryland State Registry

ALIAS

  • Wilt, Christopher L

VEHICLE INFO

  • color : Blue
  • make : Hyundai
  • License Plate Number : MD 7DG3868

  • color : Maroon
  • make : Hyundai
  • License Plate Number : MD 9DA0038

  • color : White
  • make : Dodge
  • License Plate Number : MD 9AL1831

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher Lee Wilt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Lee Wilt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties