Search Offenders

Christopher James Irvine

Christopher James Irvine

312 11TH AVE W 205A, POLSON, MT 59860

Address Date : (08/10/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 1
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/13/1974
  • Age : 46
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : Native American or Alaskan
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Skin Tone : Olive
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Forearm, left
    • Scar - Forearm, left - - MULTIPLE SELF INFLICTED SCARS
    • Scar - Forearm, right
    • Scar - Forearm, right - - SEVERAL SELF INFLICTED SCARS
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - FEATHER
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - - FEATHER
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - FEATHER AND MEDICINE WHEEL
    • Tattoo - Arm, right
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - FEATHER
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - - FEATHER
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - BEAR
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - FEATHER
    • Tattoo - Calf, left - TRIBAL CROSS
    • Tattoo - Calf, right - - DRAGON
    • Tattoo - Calf, right - DRAGON
    • Tattoo - Chest - SKULLS WITH WAR BONNETS
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - "MI",BAND TAT UR ARM WOLF & EAGLE HEAD TAT L CALF TRIBAL CROSS TAT R THGH CHEVY LOGO SC RF ARM SC LF ARM
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - - TRIBAL DESIGNS
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - TRIBAL DESIGN
    • Tattoo - Leg, left - TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Leg, left - TRIBAL CROSS
    • Tattoo - Leg, right
    • Tattoo - Leg, right - CHEVY BOW TIE
    • Tattoo - Leg, r

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Assault
  • Sentenced : 10/22/1997
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 13 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Irvine, Chris
  • Irvine, Chris James
  • Irvine, Christopher
  • Irvine, Christopher J

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher James Irvine's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher James Irvine is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties